LELAKI 15 THN
Nama Sekolah 1 2 3 4 5 6 Jumlah Placing
1
SMK Bukit Jambul
  1.5 4 0 1 0.5 7.0 5
2 Bukit Mertajam High School 2.5   3 0.5 1 3 10.0 3
3 SMK SUNGAI NIBONG 0 1   0 0 1.5 2.5 6
4 SMK Penang Free 4 3.5 4   1 4 16.5 2
5 SMJK Chung Ling 3 3 4 3   3.5 16.5 1
6 SMK St. Xavier 3.5 1 2.5 0 0.5   7.5 4
PEREMPUAN 18 THN
Nama Sekolah 1 2 3 4 5 6 Jumlah Placing
1
SMJK Perempuan Cina
  4 4 1 3 2 14.0 2
2 MRSM Balik Pulau 0   0 1 2.5 2 5.5 6
3 SMK Perempuan St. George 0 4   0 1 2 7.0 5
4 SMJK Union 3 3 4   3 4 17.0 1
5 SMK Convent Green Lane 1 1.5 3 1   1 7.5 4
6 SMJK Perempuan Methodist 2 2 2 0 3   9.0 3
PEREMPUAN 15 THN
Nama Sekolah 1 2 3 4 5 6 Jumlah Placing
1 SM Hamid Khan
 
0 1 0 1 0 2.0 6
2 SMJK Union 4   1.5 4 4 4 17.5 1
3 Upland International School 3 2.5   3 3 3 14.5 2
4 SMJK Perempuan China 4 0 1   4 3 12.0 3
5 SMK St. George 3 0 1 0   3 7.0 4
6 SMK Perempuan Methodist 4 0 1 1 1   7.0 5
PEREMPUAN 12 THN
Nama Sekolah 1 2 3 4 5 6 Jumlah Placing
1 SJK (C) Shih Chung Cawangan   4 3 2 3 1 13 3
2 SJK (C) Chung Hwa I B'worth 0   0 0 0.5 0 0.5 6
3 SK Bagan Ajam 1 4   0 1 0 6 5
4 SJK(C) UNION 2 4 4   3.5 1 14.5 2
5 SJK(C) Shang Wu 1 3.5 3 0.5   1 9 4
6 SJK(C) Perempuan Cina 3 4 4 3 3   17 1
LELAKI 18 THN
Final Standing after Round 7
Place Name                      Score Buch. M-Buch.
  1   SM CHUNG LING,            24.5  109.5    74.0
  2   SMK PENANG FREE,          24    109.0    74.5
  3   SMK ST. XAVIER,           18    117.0    80.5
  4   SMK HAMID KHAN,           16    121.0    83.5
  5   SMK (L) METHODIST,        14    120.0    85.0
  6   MRSM BALIK PULAU,         14     87.5    62.0
  7   SMJK CHUNG LING B'WORTH,  13.5  102.5    68.5
  8   SMT SEBERANG PERAI,       13    113.0    76.5
  9   SMJK HENG EE,             13    104.5    69.0
 10   SMK BUKIT MERTAJAM,       13     90.0    64.5
 11   SMK WESTLANDS,            12.5   84.0    60.5
 12   SMT BALIK PULAU,          12     86.0    58.5
 13   SMT BATU LANCHANG,        11.5   98.5    63.5
 14   SMK SG. NIBONG,           11     83.5    60.0
 15   SMK PAUH JAYA,            10.5   88.5    65.0
 16   SMK DATO ONN B'WORTH,     10     99.0    64.0
 17   SMK JALAN DAMAI,          9.5    87.0    62.5
 18   MRSM TRANSKRIAN,          0      10.0    10.0
LELAKI 12 THN
Final Standing after Round 7
Place Name                              Score Buch. M-Buch.
  1   SJK (C) UNION,                    22.5  115.0    80.0
  2   SJK (C) SHIH CHUNG (CAW),         19.5  116.0    79.5
  3   SJK (C) KWANG HUA SUNGAI NIBONG,  16.5  107.5    76.5
  4   SK BATU LANCHANG,                 16    120.5    83.0
  5   SJK (C) HUN BIN,                  16    109.5    76.5
  6   SJK (C) PHEI SIN,                 16     94.5    68.5
  7   SJK (C) SHANG WU,                 15.5  111.5    80.5
  8   SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CINA,           15.5  102.5    76.5
  9   SK ST. XAVIER (CAW),              15     86.0    66.5
 10   LITEK (A),                        14    100.5    69.5
 11   SK SIN KANG,                      14     78.0    58.5
 12   SJK (C) CHUNG HWA I B'WORTH,      12    100.5    73.0
 13   SJK (C) PENG BIN,                 11.5   98.0    71.0
 14   SK SG. NIBONG,                    11.5   79.5    61.0
 15   SJK (C) MIN SIN,                  10.5   79.0    59.5
 16   SK ST. XAVIER,                    8.5    97.5    70.5
 17   SK. BDR TASEK MUTIARA,            3.5    96.5    70.0