PAG 07 U10B - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                                 Club                  Score Buch. Progr. Berg.

  1   Lim Cheng Jun, U10B                  PCGPS                 6      31.5   26.0 26.75
  2   Benjamin Tse Hin-Yin, U10B           Hun Bin Primary       5.5    27.5   22.5 21.00
  3   Lim Winsen, U10B                     SJKC Kong Min Pusat   5.5    27.0   21.0 19.00
  4   Muhammad Syahiman b Shaharudin,      Titi Serong           5      27.5   19.5 18.75
  5   Jason Teh Chee Ying, U10B            PCGPS                 5      26.0   16.0 16.50
  6   Loke Teik Leng, U10B                 Union Primary         5      24.0   18.0 16.00
  7   Yew Kang Yu, U10B                    Kwang Hwa             4.5    29.5   20.0 15.50
  8   William Lee Kah Howe, U10B           Batu Lanchang         4.5    27.0   19.5 16.25
  9   Lim Jing Chen, U10B                  PCGPS                 4.5    24.5   17.5 14.50
 10   Lai Wei Herng, U10B                  Kwang Hwa             4      34.5   20.0 18.50
 11   Muhammad Taufiq Aimaduddin b Masud,  Titi Serong           4      29.5   17.5 16.00
 12   Teoh Ern Tek, U10B                   PCGPS                 4      29.0   21.0 13.50
 13   Cheng Zai Chern, U10B                Shih Chung Caw.       4      28.5   15.0 14.00
 14   Ivan Lim Wei Jiet, U10B              Union Primary         4      24.5   19.0 10.50
 15   Lee Wei Xuan, U10B                   SJKC Tai Tong         4      23.5   14.0  8.00
 16   Leow Yong Jie, U10B                  Shih Chung Caw.       3.5    31.0   16.0 14.50
 17   Moey Ching How, U10B                 Union Primary         3.5    26.5   13.5 10.75
 18   Lim Jii Tyng, U10B                   Chong Cheng           3.5    25.0   15.0  9.75
 19   Chin Tian Fu, U10B                   Union Primary         3.5    22.5   11.5  9.25
 20   Li Zhi Yung, U10B                    PCGPS                 3.5    22.5   11.5  7.00
 21   Tan Wei Phong, U10B                  Shih Chung Caw.       3.5    20.0   12.5  8.25
 22   Anban AL Thirumamani, U10B           SJK (T) SUBRAMANIYA   3.5    20.0    9.5  7.75
 23   Ang Zhen Yuan, U10B                  Kwang Hwa             3      26.5   13.0  8.50
 24   Ooi Xuanwei, U10B                    PCGPS                 3      23.0   12.0  7.00
 25   Kooi Xiu Hong, U10B                  Shang Wu              3      17.5   11.0  5.00
 26   Eugene Yeap Zhe Jian, U10B           Union Primary         2      24.0   10.0  5.50
 27   Toh Say Meng, U10B                   PCGPS                 2      23.0    7.0  1.00
 28   Andre Cheong Kai Bin, U10B           Hun Bin Primary       2      22.0    8.0  2.00
 29   Lo Wei Chek, U10B                    Shih Chung Caw.       2      22.0    6.0  1.00
 30   Samuel Teh Xuan, U10B                Chung Hwa (B) Primary 2      21.0    9.0  1.00
 31   Seng Teik Chuan, U10B                Shih Chung Caw.       2      20.0    9.0  3.00
 32   Fong Wei Sheng, U10B                 Shih Chung Caw.       1      20.5    5.0  0.00
 33   Tan Yeow Wei, U10B                   Shih Chung Caw.       1      15.0    2.0  0.00
 34   Ooi Yen Hoe, U10B                    SJKC Jelutong         0       7.0    0.0  0.00

Club Standings

Place Name                  Score

  1   PCGPS                 15.5 
  2   UNION PRIMARY         12.5 
  3   KWANG HWA             11.5 
  4   SHIH CHUNG CAW.       11   
  5   TITI SERONG           9    
  6   HUN BIN PRIMARY       7.5  
  7   SJKC KONG MIN PUSAT   5.5  
  8   BATU LANCHANG         4.5  
  9   SJKC TAI TONG         4    
10-11 SJK (T) SUBRAMANIYA   3.5  
      CHONG CHENG           3.5  
 12   SHANG WU              3    
 13   CHUNG HWA (B) PRIMARY 2    
 14   SJKC JELUTONG         0    

Cross Table

No  Name                                  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.  Yew Kang Yu, U10B                    18:W  8:W  4:W  2:L 17:L 25:D  6:W
2.  Lim Cheng Jun, U10B                  19:W 12:W  5:W  1:W 10:D  3:W 17:D
3.  Teoh Ern Tek, U10B                   20:W 14:W 28:W 10:L  4:W  2:L  5:L
4.  William Lee Kah Howe, U10B           21:W 13:W  1:L 27:W  3:L 29:W 11:D
5.  Lim Winsen, U10B                     22:W 16:W  2:L 28:D 26:W 10:W  3:W
6.  Leow Yong Jie, U10B                  23:W 17:L 19:W 25:D  7:L 26:W  1:L
7.  Ivan Lim Wei Jiet, U10B              24:W 28:L 14:W 12:W  6:W 17:L 27:L
8.  Cheng Zai Chern, U10B                25:W  1:L 21:W 17:L 11:L 31:W 20:W
9.  Chin Tian Fu, U10B                   26:D 32:L 25:L 15:W 13:W 23:L 24:W
10. Lai Wei Herng, U10B                  27:D 15:W 17:W  3:W  2:D  5:L 19:L
11. Lim Jing Chen, U10B                  28:L 24:W 16:W 23:D  8:W 27:D  4:D
12. Ang Zhen Yuan, U10B                  29:W  2:L 22:W  7:L 21:L 28:L 14:W
13. Samuel Teh Xuan, U10B                30:W  4:L 23:L 20:L  9:L 33:W 15:L
14. Eugene Yeap Zhe Jian, U10B           31:W  3:L  7:L 21:L 32:W 22:L 12:L
15. Anban AL Thirumamani, U10B           32:D 10:L 26:L  9:L 24:W 16:W 13:W
16. Andre Cheong Kai Bin, U10B           33:W  5:L 11:L 29:L 22:L 15:L 18:W
17. Benjamin Tse Hin-Yin, U10B           34:W  6:W 10:L  8:W  1:W  7:W  2:D
18. Fong Wei Sheng, U10B                  1:L 25:L 30:W 31:L 34:L 32:L 16:L
19. Jason Teh Chee Ying, U10B             2:L 29:W  6:L 22:W 31:W 21:W 10:W
20. Kooi Xiu Hong, U10B                   3:L 31:L 33:W 13:W 29:L 34:W  8:L
21. Lee Wei Xuan, U10B                    4:L 30:W  8:L 14:W 12:W 19:L 29:W
22. Li Zhi Yung, U10B                     5:L 33:W 12:L 19:L 16:W 14:W 28:D
23. Lim Jii Tyng, U10B                    6:L 34:W 13:W 11:D 27:L  9:W 25:L
24. Lo Wei Chek, U10B                     7:L 11:L 31:L 33:W 15:L   :W  9:L
25. Loke Teik Leng, U10B                  8:L 18:W  9:W  6:D 28:W  1:D 23:W
26. Moey Ching How, U10B                  9:D 27:L 15:W 32:W  5:L  6:L 31:W
27. Muhammad Syahiman b Shaharudin,      10:D 26:W 32:W  4:L 23:W 11:D  7:W
28. Muhammad Taufiq Aimaduddin b Masud,  11:W  7:W  3:L  5:D 25:L 12:W 22:D
29. Ooi Xuanwei, U10B                    12:L 19:L 34:W 16:W 20:W  4:L 21:L
30. Ooi Yen Hoe, U10B                    13:L 21:L 18:L   :    :    :    : 
31. Seng Teik Chuan, U10B                14:L 20:L 24:W 18:W 19:L  8:L 26:L
32. Tan Wei Phong, U10B                  15:D  9:W 27:L 26:L 14:L 18:W 34:W
33. Tan Yeow Wei, U10B                   16:L 22:L 20:L 24:L   :W 13:L   : 
34. Toh Say Meng, U10B                   17:L 23:L 29:L   :W 18:W 20:L 32:L