PAG 07 U10G - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                               Club                    Score Buch. Progr. Berg.

  1   Hoh Tjin Hui, U10G                 PCGPS                   7      27.0   28.0 27.00
  2   Fairuz Hamizah bt Ahmad Fuad, U10G St Anne's Convent Kulim 6      26.5   23.0 17.50
  3   Charmaine Yeap Xun Fang, U10G      Sum Sun Primary         4.5    22.5   16.5 10.25
  4   Chung Jen Lyn, U10G                SJKC Tai Tong           4      29.5   17.0 10.00
  5   Chuah Yi Ning, U10G                Union Primary           4      26.5   16.0 10.50
  6   Keok Kai Wen, U10G                 Union Primary           4      25.5   16.0  8.50
  7   Nai Wan Yan, U10G                  Chong Cheng             4      23.0   15.0  9.00
  8   Michele Lim Kit Mae, U10G          Shih Chung Caw.         3      23.5   13.0  7.00
  9   Hee Xin Wei, U10G                  Kwang Hwa               2.5    23.5   11.5  5.75
 10   Lynn Karjadi Fong, U10G            Batu Lanchang           2.5    19.0   10.5  3.25
 11   Cheang Tian Wen, U10G              Shang Wu                2      30.5   12.0  5.00
 12   Lee Yu Xing, U10G                  SJKC Jit Sin A          0.5    24.5    2.5  1.25
 13   Isabelle Chen Mei Xian, U10G       Union Primary           0.5    11.0    0.5  0.25
 14   Oo Zhi Ling, U10G                  PCGPS                   0.5    10.5    0.5  0.25

Club Standings

Place Name                    Score

  1   UNION PRIMARY           8.5  
  2   PCGPS                   7.5  
  3   ST ANNE'S CONVENT KULIM 6    
  4   SUM SUN PRIMARY         4.5  
 5-6  CHONG CHENG             4    
      SJKC TAI TONG           4    
  7   SHIH CHUNG CAW.         3    
 8-9  KWANG HWA               2.5  
      BATU LANCHANG           2.5  
 10   SHANG WU                2    
 11   SJKC JIT SIN A          0.5  

Cross Table

No  Name                               Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.  Hoh Tjin Hui, U10G                            8:W  4:W  2:W  6:W 10:W  7:W  5:W
2.  Fairuz Hamizah bt Ahmad Fuad, U10G            9:W  5:W  1:L  7:W 13:W  3:W  6:W
3.  Nai Wan Yan, U10G                            10:W  7:L  6:L  5:W 11:W  2:L  8:W
4.  Charmaine Yeap Xun Fang, U10G                11:W  1:L  7:W 10:L  8:D  5:W 12:W
5.  Cheang Tian Wen, U10G                        12:W  2:L  8:W  3:L  6:L  4:L  1:L
6.  Chuah Yi Ning, U10G                          13:L 11:W  3:W  1:L  5:W 10:W  2:L
7.  Chung Jen Lyn, U10G                          14:W  3:W  4:L  2:L 12:W  1:L 13:W
8.  Hee Xin Wei, U10G                             1:L 13:W  5:L 11:W  4:D 12:L  3:L
9.  Isabelle Chen Mei Xian, U10G                  2:L 12:L 14:D   :    :    :    : 
10. Keok Kai Wen, U10G                            3:L 14:W 13:W  4:W  1:L  6:L 11:W
11. Lee Yu Xing, U10G                             4:L  6:L 12:D  8:L  3:L 13:L 10:L
12. Lynn Karjadi Fong, U10G                       5:L  9:W 11:D 13:L  7:L  8:W  4:L
13. Michele Lim Kit Mae, U10G                     6:W  8:L 10:L 12:W  2:L 11:W  7:L
14. Oo Zhi Ling, U10G                             7:L 10:L  9:D   :    :    :    :