PAG 07 U12G - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                          Club                     Score Buch. Progr. Berg.

  1   Hoh Tjin Li, U12G             PCGPS                    7      29.0   28.0 29.00
  2   Ng Jing Jia, U12G             Shih Chung Caw.          6      29.0   22.0 22.00
  3   Sharon Lim Yen Xin, U12G      Union Primary            4.5    29.5   18.0 12.25
  4   Fatin Masyitah bt Masud, U12G Titi Serong              4      30.5   22.0 13.00
  5   Teh Hui Min, U12G             SJKC Tai Tong            4      28.5   20.0  8.00
  6   Hooi Wei Cheng, U12G          CDK Primary              4      28.5   16.0 11.50
  7   Ooi Qian Ying, U12G           PCGPS                    4      21.5   12.0  8.50
  8   Tang Kar Khei, U12G           Kwang Hwa                3.5    30.5   17.0 11.25
  9   Angel Lim Ann Jie, U12G       Union Primary            3.5    20.5   14.5  5.25
 10   Lai Zhi Yin, U12G             Chung Hwa 1, Butterworth 3      24.0   13.0  7.00
 11   Yeap Yi Suan, U12G            Chung Hwa 1, Butterworth 3      21.0   10.0  5.50
 12   Cheang Tian Ning, U12G        Shang Wu                 2.5    21.0    9.5  4.75
 13   Patricia Tan Yee Shuen, U12G  Shang Wu                 2      23.5   10.0  1.00
 14   Rosnadia bt Mohd Rosli, U12G  Sg. Glugor               1      22.0    4.0  3.00
 15   Oo Zhi Xin, U12G              PCGPS                    0.5     7.5    0.5  0.25
 16   Diveena Malairaja, U12G       Batu Lanchang            0.5     7.0    0.5  0.25
 17   Lim Yu Chia, U12G             PCGPS                    0       6.5    0.0  0.00
 18   Fong Yi Chen, U12G            Shih Chung Caw.          0       6.0    0.0  0.00

Club Standings

Place Name                     Score

  1   PCGPS                    11.5 
  2   UNION PRIMARY            8    
 3-4  SHIH CHUNG CAW.          6    
      CHUNG HWA 1, BUTTERWORTH 6    
  5   SHANG WU                 4.5  
 6-8  TITI SERONG              4    
      CDK PRIMARY              4    
      SJKC TAI TONG            4    
  9   KWANG HWA                3.5  
 10   SG. GLUGOR               1    
 11   BATU LANCHANG            0.5  

Cross Table

No  Name                           1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.  Hoh Tjin Li, U12G             10:W  5:W  4:W  2:W  9:W 11:W 17:W
2.  Tang Kar Khei, U12G           11:W  7:W 17:L  1:L  3:W  4:D  5:L
3.  Angel Lim Ann Jie, U12G       12:W  9:L 11:W 10:L  2:L 16:W  7:D
4.  Sharon Lim Yen Xin, U12G      13:W 15:W  1:L  5:L 17:W  2:D  9:W
5.  Ng Jing Jia, U12G             14:W  1:L 15:W  4:W 10:W  9:W  2:W
6.  Fong Yi Chen, U12G            15:L 17:L   :    :    :    :    : 
7.  Cheang Tian Ning, U12G        16:W  2:L  9:L 14:L 18:L 15:W  3:D
8.  Diveena Malairaja, U12G       17:L 13:D   :    :    :    :    : 
9.  Fatin Masyitah bt Masud, U12G 18:W  3:W  7:W 17:W  1:L  5:L  4:L
10. Hooi Wei Cheng, U12G           1:L 14:W 18:W  3:W  5:L 17:L 16:W
11. Lai Zhi Yin, U12G              2:L 16:W  3:L 15:W 14:W  1:L 18:L
12. Lim Yu Chia, U12G              3:L 18:L   :    :    :    :    : 
13. Oo Zhi Xin, U12G               4:L  8:D   :    :    :    :    : 
14. Ooi Qian Ying, U12G            5:L 10:L 16:W  7:W 11:L 18:W 15:W
15. Patricia Tan Yee Shuen, U12G   6:W  4:L  5:L 11:L 16:W  7:L 14:L
16. Rosnadia bt Mohd Rosli, U12G   7:L 11:L 14:L 18:W 15:L  3:L 10:L
17. Teh Hui Min, U12G              8:W  6:W  2:W  9:L  4:L 10:W  1:L
18. Yeap Yi Suan, U12G             9:L 12:W 10:L 16:L  7:W 14:L 11:W
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com