Grand Prix 2 Final Standing
Place Name Category Score GP Buch. Berg. Progr.
1 Wong Hao U12B 6.5 1000 32.0 29.8 27.5
2 Hoh Tjun Yee PMR 6 983 31.5 25.0 26.0
3 Ong Choon Yong PMR 6 966 31.5 25.0 24.0
4 Keok Kai En PMR 5.5 949 32.5 23.3 24.5
5 Chen Pei Xian U12B 5 932 31.0 20.3 22.5
6 Teh De Jack PMR 5 915 31.0 19.0 23.0
7 Hooi Wei Cheng U12G 5 898 27.0 16.5 19.0
8 Ong Kwok Ren U12B 5 881 26.5 16.5 21.0
9 Lau Hui Ting PMR 5 865 26.5 16.5 20.0
10 KHAW CHOO KEAN U08B 5 848 25.5 18.5 19.0
11 ANBAN THIRUMAMANI U10B 5 831 25.5 16.5 18.0
12 Yew Kang Yu U10B 5 814 25.5 16.0 20.0
13 Jensen Phua U12B 5 797 25.5 16.0 17.0
14 Ong Kwok Teng PMR 4.5 780 34.0 20.0 21.5
15 Jason Teh Chee Ying U10B 4.5 763 23.5 13.5 17.5
16 Ooi Chin Keat U12B 4 746 32.5 16.0 18.0
17 Teoh Ern Sheng U08B 4 729 30.5 14.0 21.0
18 Liew Han Yang U12B 4 712 30.0 13.0 18.5
19 Lim Xiang Jian U12B 4 695 29.0 14.0 17.0
20 Lye Yi Hui U08B 4 678 28.5 13.0 18.0
21 Ng Yan Han PMR 4 661 28.0 8.5 17.0
22 Lim Jing Chen U10B 4 644 27.5 14.3 16.0
23 Kim Zhao Ting U12B 4 627 26.0 12.0 16.0
24 Joanne Lim Ping Chuen PMR 4 611 26.0 11.0 16.0
25 Eng Ying Xuan U08B 4 594 25.0 11.0 15.0
26 Lim Yu Chia U12G 4 577 25.0 10.0 18.0
27 Chong Jia Ying PMR 4 560 24.0 11.5 13.0
28 Ang Zhen Yuan U10B 4 543 23.0 10.5 14.0
29 Nai Wan Yan U10G 4 526 22.5 11.0 15.0
30 Ooi Yen Hoe U10B 4 509 19.5 8.5 11.0
31 Lee Tai Lin U08B 3.5 492 20.0 9.3 13.0
32 Keok Kai Wen U10G 3 475 26.0 8.0 13.0
33 BRYAN OOI MIN FENG U08B 3 458 25.0 9.0 11.0
34 Chuah Yi Ning U10G 3 441 24.5 10.0 14.0
35 Chuah Hao Feng U08B 3 424 24.0 8.5 13.0
36 Tan Yin Kuang U08B 3 407 23.5 5.5 12.0
37 Chong Zhi Sen U12B 3 382 23.0 8.0 12.0
38 Ng Jing Yan U08B 3 382 23.0 8.0 12.0
39 Tan Teik Shen U12B 3 357 22.0 7.0 14.0
40 Yeap Gim Chiang U08B 3 340 22.0 6.0 11.0
41 Leow Yong Jie U10B 3 323 21.5 5.5 12.0
42 Janice Goh Min Lin U10G 3 306 21.0 7.0 10.0
43 Ooi Qian Ying U12G 3 289 19.0 5.5 12.0
44 Teh De Zen U08G 3 272 17.5 4.5 11.0
45 Chong Kai Sen U10B 2.5 255 25.5 7.3 12.0
46 Joyce Goh Min Yen U12G 2.5 238 22.0 6.8 9.5
47 Oo Zhi Xin U12G 2.5 221 19.5 4.3 8.0
48 Lim Jing Yi U08B 2.5 204 18.5 3.8 5.0
49 Phor Wei Xuan U10B 2.5 187 16.5 3.3 7.5
50 Chin Tian Fu U10B 2 170 27.5 8.0 12.0
51 Hooi Yi Wen U08G 2 153 26.0 5.5 9.0
52 Ang Zhen Wei U08B 2 136 22.5 2.5 9.0
53 Goh Wei Jan U10B 2 120 20.5 4.5 10.0
54 Yew Yun Han U08G 2 103 20.0 4.5 8.0
55 Lee Yu Xing U10G 2 86 19.5 3.0 6.0
56 Chin Kang Fu U08B 2 69 18.5 2.5 6.0
57 KHAW KER LEE U08G 1.5 52 22.5 3.8 5.0
58 Isabelle Chen Mei Xian U10G 1.5 35 21.0 1.3 4.0
59 Jessica Goh Min Ven U08G 1 18 17.5 0.0 2.0
60 Joshua Chong Zhi Xin U08B 0 0 17.0 0.0 0.0
61 Benjamin Lee Kah Teng U08B 0 0 4.0 0.0 0.0