PAG08 Under-11 Boys - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                           Score Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Teoh Ern Tek, U11B             6      30.5 22.50   26.5
  2   William Lee Kah Howe, U11B     5      29.5 18.75   21.5
  3   Ang Zhen Yuan, U11B            5      29.0 20.25   21.5
  4   Chin Tian Fu, U11B             5      25.5 17.00   16.0
  5   Li Zhi Yung, U11B              4.5    31.0 18.00   20.0
  6   Lee Wei Xuan, U11B             4.5    31.0 16.75   18.5
  7   Lim Winsen, U11B               4.5    28.0 14.50   19.0
  8   Lim Cheng Jun, U11B            4.5    27.5 12.00   21.5
  9   Lai Wei Herng, U11B            4.5    25.0 11.50   16.0
 10   Benjamin Tse Hin-Yin, U11B     4.5    24.0 12.75   16.5
 11   Jason Teh Chee Ying, U11B      4      31.0 16.00   20.0
 12   Yew Kang Yu, U11B              4      24.0 12.50   17.0
 13   Leow Yong Jie, U11B            4      22.0 11.00   14.0
 14   Ooi Yen Hoe, U11B              3.5    24.5  8.25   13.0
 15   Benjamin Bin Taher Ali, U11B   3      25.5  8.00   16.0
 16   Moey Ching How, U11B           3      25.5  4.00   13.0
 17   Anban Thirumamani, U11B        3      23.5  7.00   13.0
 18   Chew Heng, U11B                3      23.5  7.00   11.0
 19   Goh Wei Jan, U11B              3      21.5  4.00    8.0
 20   Ivan Lim Wei Jiet, U11B        3      21.0  5.50   12.0
 21   Muhammad Firdaus Munawir, U11B 3      18.0  2.00    9.0
 22   Lim Jing Chen, U11B            1.5    18.0  1.75    7.0
 23   Khaw Ken Wee, U11B             1      21.0  0.00    5.0
 24   Raveen Balasubramaniam, U11B   1      19.5  0.00    7.0
 25   Sean Ong Jun Sheng, U11B       0       8.5  0.00    0.0
 26   Hazmal Ariff Zamri, U11B       0       6.0  0.00    0.0
 27   Goh Zhen Teo, U11B             0       4.5  0.00    0.0
      Kelvin Loh Chu Xian, U11B      0       4.5  0.00    0.0
      Lim Peng Sui, U11B             0       4.5  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                            1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.  William Lee Kah Howe, U11B     15:W 12:D 25:W  7:D 14:W 24:D  5:D
2.  Yew Kang Yu, U11B              16:W 13:W  7:L 14:L  6:W 23:L 27:W
3.  Ang Zhen Yuan, U11B            17:W 14:W 20:L 15:W 23:W  5:D  4:D
4.  Lim Winsen, U11B               18:W 20:L 12:W 27:W 24:D  7:D  3:D
5.  Teoh Ern Tek, U11B             19:W 23:W 24:W 20:W  7:W  3:D  1:D
6.  Ooi Yen Hoe, U11B              20:L 25:D 11:W 12:W  2:L 15:L  8:W
7.  Lim Cheng Jun, U11B            21:W 29:W  2:W  1:D  5:L  4:D 23:D
8.  Ivan Lim Wei Jiet, U11B        22:W 24:L 15:L 16:L 25:W 17:W  6:L
9.  Leow Yong Jie, U11B            23:L 17:W 27:L 22:W 20:W 10:L 16:W
10. Chin Tian Fu, U11B             24:L 16:W 23:L 28:W 13:W  9:W 20:W
11. Sean Ong Jun Sheng, U11B       25:L 27:L  6:L   :    :    :    : 
12. Lai Wei Herng, U11B            26:W  1:D  4:L  6:L 16:W 13:W 14:W
13. Anban Thirumamani, U11B        27:W  2:L 28:W 24:L 10:L 12:L 29:W
14. Benjamin Bin Taher Ali, U11B   28:W  3:L 29:W  2:W  1:L 20:L 12:L
15. Benjamin Tse Hin-Yin, U11B      1:L 22:W  8:W  3:L 27:W  6:W 24:D
16. Chew Heng, U11B                 2:L 10:L 17:W  8:W 12:L 22:W  9:L
17. Goh Wei Jan, U11B               3:L  9:L 16:L 29:W 28:W  8:L   :W
18. Goh Zhen Teo, U11B              4:L   :    :    :    :    :    : 
19. Hazmal Ariff Zamri, U11B        5:L   :    :    :    :    :    : 
20. Jason Teh Chee Ying, U11B       6:W  4:W  3:W  5:L  9:L 14:W 10:L
21. Kelvin Loh Chu Xian, U11B       7:L   :    :    :    :    :    : 
22. Khaw Ken Wee, U11B              8:L 15:L   :W  9:L 29:L 16:L 28:L
23. Lee Wei Xuan, U11B              9:W  5:L 10:W 25:W  3:L  2:W  7:D
24. Li Zhi Yung, U11B              10:W  8:W  5:L 13:W  4:D  1:D 15:D
25. Lim Jing Chen, U11B            11:W  6:D  1:L 23:L  8:L   :    : 
26. Lim Peng Sui, U11B             12:L   :    :    :    :    :    : 
27. Moey Ching How, U11B           13:L 11:W  9:W  4:L 15:L   :W  2:L
28. Muhammad Firdaus Munawir, U11B 14:L   :W 13:L 10:L 17:L 29:W 22:W
29. Raveen Balasubramaniam, U11B     :W  7:L 14:L 17:L 22:L 28:L 13:L