USM Team 19,20 Jan08

Round 7 Standings

Place Name                                          Score Buch.  Berg. Progr.
  1   OFA A, Open                                   23    123.5 401.75   97.5
  2   MCE Tutors, Open                              20.5  120.0 330.25   86.5
  3   PFS A, Open                                   19    125.0 321.00   84.0
  4   Chung Ling A, Open                            19    110.0 296.75   72.0
  5   Play2Win, Open                                18    113.0 251.00   85.0
  6   OFA B, Open                                   18    109.0 259.00   79.0
  7   Vendetta, Open                                17.5  122.5 283.00   83.0
  8   UIAM (A), IPT                                 17.5  106.5 258.75   72.5
  9   R-crusaders, Open                             17    108.0 254.25   67.0
 10   Hair Bee Knightmare, Open                     17     93.5 202.25   65.5
 11   Intel, Public Org                             16.5  102.5 236.75   65.5
 12   Gold Knight, Open                             16.5  101.5 228.50   65.0
 13   MCE A, U12B                                   16.5   99.0 210.25   51.5
 14   CLHS B, U18B/Secondary Sch                    16.5   98.0 199.00   62.5
 15   CLHS D, U15B/Secondary Sch                    16    108.0 232.50   64.5
 16   Union A, U18G/Secondary Sch                   16    101.5 190.50   59.0
 17   Chung Ling C, U15B/Secondary Sch              15.5  111.0 234.25   66.0
 18   UMP, IPT                                      15.5   97.0 209.25   57.5
 19   Spastik Frix, Open                            15    111.0 233.75   65.0
 20   PFS B, U18B/Secondary Sch                     15    103.5 200.00   71.5
 21   Chung Ling H, U18B                            15    103.0 212.75   58.0
 22   Funky Monkeys, Open                           15    100.0 186.50   64.0
 23   Chung Ling E, U15B/Secondary Sch              14.5  102.5 192.25   64.5
 24   MMU A, IPT                                    14    120.0 221.50   66.5
 25   USM A, IPT                                    14    112.0 208.50   64.0
 26   Unable To Score, Open                         14    107.0 199.75   68.5
 27   Bandar Baharu Kedah, Family                   14    106.0 198.00   59.0
 28   Get-Backer, U18B/Secondary Sch                14     93.5 172.50   47.0
 29   USM B, IPT                                    13.5   98.5 181.75   46.5
 30   PFS Knightsz, Open                            13     96.0 162.25   47.5
 31   Chung Ling F, U15B/Secondary Sch              13     88.0 144.75   49.5
 32   PCGHS B, U15G/Secondary Sch                   12.5   93.5 145.50   51.5
 33   SJKC Hun Bin, U12B/Primary Sch                12     97.0 132.00   54.0
 34   UIAM (B), Wanita                              12     89.0 146.00   46.0
 35   SJKC Union, U12B/Primary Sch                  12     89.0 139.25   43.0
 36   Chung Ling G, U15B/Secondary Sch              12     88.0 133.75   39.5
 37   UIA 3, IPT                                    12     86.0 108.00   45.0
 38   PCGHS A, U18G/Secondary Sch                   12     79.5 110.50   36.0
 39   MCE Girls B, U12G                             12     76.5  86.00   44.0
 40   MCE Girls A, U15G                             12     73.0  97.50   39.0
 41   MMU B, IPT                                    11.5  101.0 158.00   47.0
 42   SJKC Kwang Hwa, U12B/Primary Sch              11.5   93.5 137.25   45.5
 43   Union B, U18G/Secondary Sch                   11.5   83.5 130.25   42.5
 44   PCGPS, U12B/Primary Sch                       10     95.0 119.00   40.0
 45   SMJK Chung Hwa Kuala Pila, U18B/Secondary Sch 10     85.0 108.75   40.0
 46   PCGHS C, U15G/Secondary Sch                   10     77.0  90.50   35.0
 47   MCE B, U12B                                   9.5    71.0  76.50   30.0
 48   SJKC Shang Wu, U12B/Primary Sch               9      75.5  76.00   33.0
 49   MCE Girls C, U12G                             5.5    76.5  41.75   19.0
 50   UniKL MSI TEAM A, IPT                         3.5    80.0  29.75   15.0